Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Avira Wetzlar Girl 00491758976628
Federica Casadei Pesaro Girl 3510951878
Marinella Gucci Barletta Girl 3391777530
Manila Creazzo Girl 3293427859
Niky Prada Aosta Girl 3668913860
Irina Milk Trento Girl 3936212826












