Bianca Soares San Paolo Trans 00554198311120
Raffaela Suriny Londra Trans 3270928219
Joyce Naturelly Giussano Trans 3294460584
Audra Maia Ladispoli Trans 3489023396
Gabriella Class Martigues Trans 0033644909832
Marcella Xxl Ravensburg Trans 004915218748126
Barbie Mitica Legnano Trans 3893126858












