Kaila Maia Trans 00351911006334
Tania Xl Barcellona Trav 0034632075814
Lorena Senicar Brescia Trans 3496862232
Andressa Diniz Lorient Trans 0033780798073
Olenka Pesaro Trans 3805981344
Bianca Do Vale Torino Trans 3509248771
Juliana Garcia Rieti Trans 3278046661











